Sport Club Lusitânia

Match Already Finished

UD Oliveirense

VS

SC Lusitânia / Expert

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

Classificação

 EquipaJVEDPTS
1SC Lusitânia14122038
2Santa Clara1492329
3GD Biscoitos1492329
4Barbarense1482426
5Casa da Ribeira1461719
6Posto Santo14401012
7GDPC Livramento14311010
8GD Minhocas1400140
 EquipaJVDPTS
1Sporting CP2623349
2FC Porto2622448
3SL Benfica2620646
4Imortal LuziGás2619745
5UD Oliveirense2619745
6SC Lusitânia Expert2617943
7CAB Madeira, SAD26121438
8Vitória SC26121438
9Ovarense Gavex2691735
10Académica Efapel2691735
11Galitos Barreiro2681834
12Esgueira/Aveiro/Oli2671933
13Maia Basket2632329
14FC Barreirense2622428
 EquipaJVEDPTS
1SC Lusitânia1484228
2C Operário D1283127
3SC Angrense1364322
4SC Marítimo1362520
5Boavista CR1254319
6GD São Roque1153318
7SC Guadalupe1445517
8Vitória FC1344516
9Santiago FC1321107
10Fayal SC1302112

GALERIA